9/9
Φίλτρα αναζήτησης
Κατασκευαστής προιόντος
Περιοχή Τιμών

 – 

  • 16
  • 58

Καλώδια οπτικών ινών

11743470
46,00 
Inakustik 0041202. Μήκος καλωδίου: 2 m. Βύσμα 1: TOSLINK, Βύσμα 2: TOSLINK, Χρώμα καλωδίου: Μπλε
Παράδοση σε 4 έως 10 εργάσιμες ημέρες

WA1008379
18,80 
Wentronic AVK 221-1000 10.0m. Cable length: 10 m. Connector 1: toslink, Connector 2: toslink, Cable colour: Silver
Παράδοση σε 4 έως 10 εργάσιμες ημέρες

11743491
58,00 
Inakustik 0041205. Cable length: 5 m, Connector 1: TOSLINK, Connector 2: TOSLINK, Connector gender: Male/Male
Παράδοση σε 4 έως 10 εργάσιμες ημέρες

WALGZU01
17,80 
Digitus DN-81221. Cable length: 1 m, Connector 1: SFP+, Connector 2: SFP+, Connector gender: Male connector / Male connector, Cable colour: Black
Παράδοση σε 4 έως 10 εργάσιμες ημέρες

WA1095008
29,80 
Alcasa LW-830SC. Cable length: 30 m, Fiber optic type: OM2, Connector 1: SC, Connector 2: SC, Connector gender: Male connector / Male connector, Cable...
Παράδοση σε 4 έως 10 εργάσιμες ημέρες

WALGZU00
17,80 
Digitus DN-81220. Cable length: 0.5 m, Cable type: DAC, Connector 1: SFP+, Connector 2: SFP+, Connector gender: Male connector / Male connector, Cable...
Παράδοση σε 4 έως 10 εργάσιμες ημέρες

WA1095000
16,80 
Alcasa 15m LC/ST. Cable length: 15 m, Fiber optic type: OM4, Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: ST, Core diameter: 50 µm, Connector gender: Male connector...
Παράδοση σε 4 έως 10 εργάσιμες ημέρες