9/9
Φίλτρα αναζήτησης
Κατασκευαστής προιόντος
Περιοχή Τιμών

 – 

  • 17
  • 56

Καλώδια οπτικών ινών

11743470
47,00 
Inakustik 0041202. Μήκος καλωδίου: 2 m. Βύσμα 1: TOSLINK, Βύσμα 2: TOSLINK, Χρώμα καλωδίου: Μπλε
4 έως 10 εργάσιμες ημέρες

WALGZU02
25,80 
Digitus DN-81222. Cable length: 2 m, Cable type: DAC, Connector 1: SFP+, Connector 2: SFP+, Connector gender: Male connector / Male connector, Cable c...
4 έως 10 εργάσιμες ημέρες

WA1008379
25,80 
Wentronic AVK 221-1000 10.0m. Cable length: 10 m. Connector 1: toslink, Connector 2: toslink, Cable colour: Silver
4 έως 10 εργάσιμες ημέρες

WALGZU01
22,80 
Digitus DN-81221. Cable length: 1 m, Connector 1: SFP+, Connector 2: SFP+, Connector gender: Male connector / Male connector, Cable colour: Black
4 έως 10 εργάσιμες ημέρες

WALGZU04
37,80 
Digitus DN-81224. Cable length: 5 m, Connector 1: SFP+, Connector 2: SFP+, Connector gender: Male connector / Male connector, Cable colour: Black
4 έως 10 εργάσιμες ημέρες

WA1095032
20,80 
Alcasa SC/SC, 20m. Cable length: 20 m, Fiber optic type: OS2, Connector 1: SC, Connector 2: SC, Core diameter: 9 µm, Connector gender: Male connector...
4 έως 10 εργάσιμες ημέρες

WA1094972
33,80 
Alcasa LW-620SC. Cable length: 20 m, Fiber optic type: OM1, Connector 1: SC, Connector 2: SC, Core diameter: 62.5 µm, Connector gender: Male connecto...
4 έως 10 εργάσιμες ημέρες

11743750
17,00 
Inakustik 00312115. Cable length: 1.5 m, Connector 1: TOSLINK, Connector 2: TOSLINK, Connector gender: Male/Male
4 έως 10 εργάσιμες ημέρες

WALGZU00
22,80 
Digitus DN-81220. Cable length: 0.5 m, Cable type: DAC, Connector 1: SFP+, Connector 2: SFP+, Connector gender: Male connector / Male connector, Cable...
4 έως 10 εργάσιμες ημέρες

WALGZU06
55,80 
Digitus DN-81226. Cable length: 10 m, Connector 1: SFP+, Connector 2: SFP+, Connector gender: Male connector / Male connector, Cable colour: Black
4 έως 10 εργάσιμες ημέρες

WA1485565
43,80 
Digitus DN-81225. Cable length: 7 m, Connector 1: SFP+, Connector 2: SFP+, Connector gender: Male connector / Male connector, Cable colour: Black
4 έως 10 εργάσιμες ημέρες